BARRANQUILLA/ERN - current weather, weather report

Current weather in
BARRANQUILLA/ERN,
Colombia

CO
world > Colombia
Weather in BARRANQUILLA/ERN at21:00
Air temperature 28°
Comfort temperature +40°
Due point 26°
Humidity 89%
Air pressure (at sea level) 756 mm Hg
Air pressure (at station) 754 mm Hg
Wind northeastern
Wind speed 3 m/s
Weather fact no
Clouds broken (40-50%) 0.9km
Horisontal visibility 9600 m
Weather trend unknown
Weather conditions



Data of the Airport meteostation. Height of the station above sea level is 23.0 m, the map
Weather data is updated  19.10.2026, 21:47 America/Bogota  

СолнцеRiseSet
BARRANQUILLA/ERN

05:4717:40
Duration of the day11:53
Twilight
Civil05:2718:00
Navigational05:0218:25
Astronomical04:3718:50


Air temperature, wind and weather conditions in BARRANQUILLA/ERN for the last 24 hours

[Обновите браузер! У�тановите IE9, Firefox, Google Chrome, Opera... ]


Horizontal visibility in BARRANQUILLA/ERN for the last 24 hours



Relative humidity in BARRANQUILLA/ERN for the last 24 hours




Pressure in BARRANQUILLA/ERN for the last 24 hours




Windrose in BARRANQUILLA/ERN for the last 24 hours


Meteopost.net © 2026 contact: info[a]meteopost.net