BLACK RIVER FALL - current weather, weather report

Current weather in
BLACK RIVER FALL,
United States of America

US
world > United States of America
Weather in BLACK RIVER FALL at21:35
Air temperature -0.9°
Comfort temperature -0.9°
Due point -0.9°
Humidity 100%
Air pressure (at sea level) 774 mm Hg
Air pressure (at station) 749 mm Hg
Wind calm
Wind speed 0 m/s
Weather fact no
Clouds n/a
Horisontal visibility 16000 m
Weather trend unknown
Weather conditions n/a



Data of the Airport meteostation. Height of the station above sea level is 256.0 m, the map
Weather data is updated  16.10.2026, 21:47 America/Chicago  

СолнцеRiseSet
BLACK RIVER FALL

07:1818:19
Duration of the day11:00
Twilight
Civil06:5018:47
Navigational06:1719:20
Astronomical05:4319:54


Air temperature, wind and weather conditions in BLACK RIVER FALL for the last 24 hours

[Обновите браузер! У�тановите IE9, Firefox, Google Chrome, Opera... ]


Horizontal visibility in BLACK RIVER FALL for the last 24 hours



Relative humidity in BLACK RIVER FALL for the last 24 hours




Pressure in BLACK RIVER FALL for the last 24 hours




Windrose in BLACK RIVER FALL for the last 24 hours


Meteopost.net © 2026 contact: info[a]meteopost.net