CO SPNGS MEADOW - current weather, weather report

Current weather in
CO SPNGS MEADOW,
United States of America

US
world > United States of America
Weather in CO SPNGS MEADOW at13:35
Air temperature 5.4°
Comfort temperature 0°
Due point 0.8°
Humidity 72%
Air pressure (at sea level) 774 mm Hg
Air pressure (at station) 575 mm Hg
Wind northern
Wind speed 9 m/s
Gust 14 m/s
Weather fact no
Clouds continuous (100%) 0.66km
Horisontal visibility 16000 m
Weather trend unknown
Weather conditions



Data of the Airport meteostation. Height of the station above sea level is 2096.0 m, the map
Weather data is updated  15.10.2026, 13:47 America/Denver  

СолнцеRiseSet
CO SPNGS MEADOW

07:0618:21
Duration of the day11:14
Twilight
Civil06:4118:46
Navigational06:1019:17
Astronomical05:3919:48


Air temperature, wind and weather conditions in CO SPNGS MEADOW for the last 24 hours

[Обновите браузер! У�тановите IE9, Firefox, Google Chrome, Opera... ]


Horizontal visibility in CO SPNGS MEADOW for the last 24 hours



Relative humidity in CO SPNGS MEADOW for the last 24 hours




Pressure in CO SPNGS MEADOW for the last 24 hours




Windrose in CO SPNGS MEADOW for the last 24 hours


Meteopost.net © 2026 contact: info[a]meteopost.net