JOHN OSBORNE APT - current weather, weather report

Current weather in
JOHN OSBORNE APT,
Montserrat

MS
world > Montserrat
6 hours


Weather in JOHN OSBORNE APT at18:00
Air temperature 28°
Comfort temperature +39°
Due point 25°
Humidity 84%
Air pressure (at sea level) 759 mm Hg
Air pressure (at station) 744 mm Hg
Wind southeastern
Wind speed 3 m/s
Weather fact no
Clouds significant (60-90%) 0.54km
Horisontal visibility 9600 m
Weather trend unknown
Weather conditions



Data of the Airport meteostation. Height of the station above sea level is 170.0 m, the map
Weather data is updated  21.10.2026, 18:47 America/Montserrat  

СолнцеRiseSet
JOHN OSBORNE APT

06:0217:44
Duration of the day11:41
Twilight
Civil05:4118:05
Navigational05:1618:30
Astronomical04:5018:55


Air temperature, wind and weather conditions in JOHN OSBORNE APT for the last 24 hours

[Обновите браузер! У�тановите IE9, Firefox, Google Chrome, Opera... ]


Horizontal visibility in JOHN OSBORNE APT for the last 24 hours



Relative humidity in JOHN OSBORNE APT for the last 24 hours




Pressure in JOHN OSBORNE APT for the last 24 hours




Windrose in JOHN OSBORNE APT for the last 24 hours


Meteopost.net © 2026 contact: info[a]meteopost.net