MALLORCA SON BON - current weather, weather report

Current weather in
MALLORCA SON BON,
Spain

ES
world > Spain
Weather in MALLORCA SON BON at2:00
Air temperature 28°
Comfort temperature +36°
Due point 21°
Humidity 66%
Air pressure (at sea level) 759 mm Hg
Air pressure (at station) 755 mm Hg
Wind northeastern
Wind speed 2 m/s
Weather fact no
Clouds no cumulonimbus
Horisontal visibility 9600 m
Weather trend unknown
Weather conditions



Data of the Airport meteostation. Height of the station above sea level is 48.0 m, the map
Weather data is updated  13.07.2026, 02:17 Europe/Madrid  

СолнцеRiseSet
MALLORCA SON BON

06:3121:18
Duration of the day14:47
Twilight
Civil06:0121:48
Navigational05:2122:28
Astronomical04:3623:13


Air temperature, wind and weather conditions in MALLORCA SON BON for the last 24 hours

[Обновите браузер! Установите IE9, Firefox, Google Chrome, Opera... ]


Horizontal visibility in MALLORCA SON BON for the last 24 hours



Relative humidity in MALLORCA SON BON for the last 24 hours




Pressure in MALLORCA SON BON for the last 24 hours




Windrose in MALLORCA SON BON for the last 24 hours


Meteopost.net © 2026 contact: info[a]meteopost.net