ORNSKOLDSVIK ARP - current weather, weather report

Current weather in
ORNSKOLDSVIK ARP,
Sweden

SE
world > Sweden
Weather in ORNSKOLDSVIK ARP at2:20
Air temperature °
Comfort temperature n/a°
Due point °
Humidity n/a%
Air pressure (at sea level) 756 mm Hg
Air pressure (at station) n/a mm Hg
Wind northwestern
Wind speed 2 m/s
Weather fact mist
Clouds light (10-30%) 0.03km
Horisontal visibility 352 m
Weather trend unknown
Weather conditions



Data of the Airport meteostation. Height of the station above sea level is 100.0 m, the map
Weather data is updated  15.08.2026, 02:47 Europe/Stockholm  

СолнцеRiseSet
ORNSKOLDSVIK ARP

04:3720:59
Duration of the day16:21
Twilight
Civil03:3821:58
Navigational01:3923:57
Astronomical01:0001:00


Air temperature, wind and weather conditions in ORNSKOLDSVIK ARP for the last 24 hours

[Обновите браузер! Установите IE9, Firefox, Google Chrome, Opera... ]


Horizontal visibility in ORNSKOLDSVIK ARP for the last 24 hours



Relative humidity in ORNSKOLDSVIK ARP for the last 24 hours




Pressure in ORNSKOLDSVIK ARP for the last 24 hours




Windrose in ORNSKOLDSVIK ARP for the last 24 hours


Meteopost.net © 2026 contact: info[a]meteopost.net