ST ETIENNE/BOUTH - current weather, weather report

Current weather in
ST ETIENNE/BOUTH,
France

FR
world > France
Weather in ST ETIENNE/BOUTH at21:30
Air temperature 27°
Comfort temperature +31°
Due point 13°
Humidity 42%
Air pressure (at sea level) 765 mm Hg
Air pressure (at station) 730 mm Hg
Wind northern
Wind speed 3 m/s
Weather fact no
Clouds no cumulonimbus
Horisontal visibility 9600 m
Weather trend unknown
Weather conditions



Data of the Airport meteostation. Height of the station above sea level is 400.0 m, the map
Weather data is updated  30.06.2026, 21:47 Europe/Paris  

СолнцеRiseSet
ST ETIENNE/BOUTH

05:5521:37
Duration of the day15:41
Twilight
Civil05:1922:13
Navigational04:2923:03
Astronomical03:2100:11


Air temperature, wind and weather conditions in ST ETIENNE/BOUTH for the last 24 hours

[Обновите браузер! Установите IE9, Firefox, Google Chrome, Opera... ]


Horizontal visibility in ST ETIENNE/BOUTH for the last 24 hours



Relative humidity in ST ETIENNE/BOUTH for the last 24 hours




Pressure in ST ETIENNE/BOUTH for the last 24 hours




Windrose in ST ETIENNE/BOUTH for the last 24 hours


Meteopost.net © 2026 contact: info[a]meteopost.net